Albardón/San Juan - P.N. El Leoncito - Mendoza - El Challao/Mendoza - xxxxxx   11.11. - xx.11.2019


 

Gancedo - Termas de Rio Hondo - La Rioja - P.P. Ischigualasto - Albardón/ San Juan   31.10. - 11.11.2019


 

Foz do Iguaçu/Brasilien - Puerto Iguazú/Argentinien - San Ignacio - Ita Ibaté - Resistencia - Gancedo   26.10. - 31.10.2019


 

Rio/Itaipuaçu - Itatiaia - Itu - Rolândia - Foz do Iguaçu/Brasilien            19.10. - 26.10.2019


 

Vitória - Itaoca - Arraial do Cabo - Rio/Itaipuaçu   11.10. - 19.10.2019


 

Linhares - Setiba - Vitória   5.10. - 11.10.2019


 

Salvador - Valença - Serra Grande - Itabela - São Mateus - Linhares          27.9. - 5.10.2019


 

Salvador   20.9. - 27.9.2019


 

Moitas - Fortaleza - Canoa Quebrada - Cachoeira dos Índios - Tucano - Salvador   12.9. - 20.9.2019


 

Jijoca de Jericoacoara - Moitas   29.8. - 12.9.2019


 

Belém - Maracaçumé - Itapecuru Mirim - Parnaíba - Jijoca de Jericoacoara   23.8. - 29.8.2019


 

Manaus - Belém   9.8. - 23.8.2019


 

Assis Brasil/Brasilien - Rio Branco - Jáci-Paraná - Porto Velho - Humaitá - BR319 Do Gaucho - BR319 Da Raquel - Manaus   31.7. - 9.8.2019


 

Cuzco - Quince Mil - Puerto Maldonado - Iñapari/Peru - Assis Brasil/Brasilien   28.7. - 31.7.2019


 

Arequipa - Q'eswachaca - Cuzco   6.7. - 28.7.2019


 

Cuzco - Ocoruro - Cañon del Colca - Arequipa   27.6. - 6.7.2019


 

Nazca - Laguna Yaurihuiri - Abancay - Cuzco   15.6. - 27.6.2019


 

Huánuco - Bosque de Piedras - Huancayo - Huanta - Huaytará - Laguna de Huacachina - Nazca   5.6. - 15.6.2019


 

Cajamarca - Huamachuco - Huanchaco/Trujillo - Caraz - Carpa - Tingo Chico - Huánuco   22.5. - 5.6.2019


 

Piura - Chamaya - Kuélap - Balsas - Cajamarca   16.5. - 22.5.2019


 

Cuenca/Ecuador - Zorritos/Peru - Lobitos - Piura   4.5. - 16.5.2019


 

Pifo/Quito - Misahuallí - Baños - Chimborazo - San Juan - El Tambo - Cuenca/Ecuador   20.4. - 4.5.2019


 

Canoa - Manta - Laguna Quilotoa - Cotopaxi - Pifo/Quito   5.4. - 20.4.2019


 

Ibarra - Mindo - Playa Escondida - Cojimiés - Canoa   24.3. - 5.4.2019


 

Ibarra/Ecuador   14.2. - 24.3.2019


 

Valle de Cocora - Ibagué - Desierto de Tatacoa - San Agustin - Popayán - Pasto - Las Lajas - Ipiales/Kolumbien - Ibarra/Ecuador   6.2. - 14.2.2019


 

Medellín - Peñol - Jardín - Chinchiná - Valle de Cocora   28.1. - 6.2.2019


 

Santa Elena/Medellín   22.1. - 28.1.2019


 

Villa de Leyva - San Pablo de Barbor - Rio Claro - Santa Elena/Medellín   14.1. - 22.1.2019


 

Barichara - Charalà - San Gil - Villa de Leyva   3.1. - 14.1.2019


 

Minca - Mompos - Rionegro - Barichara   17.12.2018 - 3.1.2019


 

Buritacá - Minca   10.12. - 17.12.2018


 

Cartagena - Puebloviejo - Buritacá   30.11. - 10.12.2018


 

Panamá City/Panama - Cartagena/Kolumbien   18.11. - 30.11.2018